CandR Elite Policies / Contacts  

Will you go to Heaven when you die?  

 Providing over 10 years of quality products since 2004!
 We currently offer 20,216 products on this web site.

   
Select Category: 
We are your source for thousands of items at wholesale prices.  We have been in business since 2004 and continue to provide exceptional service and low prices.  Orders are accepted from individuals and businesses with no hidden fees or minimum purchase price requirements.

No price inflation with "special sale" prices • No price haggling • No logins required • Just great quality at low prices

[ Apparel ] [ BBQ ] [ Bedding ] [ Cables/Connectors ] [ Clocks ] [ Cookware ] [ Countertop Display ] [ Cutlery ] [ Drinkware ] [ Electronics ] [ Flashlights ] [ Flatware ] [ Games ] [ Health Beauty ] [ Home/Office ] [ Jewelry ] [ Kitchen Accessories ] [ Knives/Multi-Tools ] [ Lighters ] [ Luggage ] [ Motorcycle ] [ Musical Instruments ] [ Perfume ] [ Pets ] [ Purses ] [ Remote Control ] [ Sales Aids ] [ Security ] [ Sports/Outdoors ] [ Tools/Auto ] [ Umbrellas ] [ Water Filters ]

Our most popular viewed items within the past 24 hours:
SPGUNBSM: Classic Safari™ Small Shooting Bag Set
$6.17
SPGUNBLT2: Classic Safari™ Deluxe Cleaning Kit in Bullet-Shaped Case
$13.65
SPRUG3: Classic Safari™ 12" Pistol Rug Gun Case
$8.69
CA37140: 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
$13.17
KTSTN13: Precise Heat™ 13" Pizza/Baking Stone with Rack
$6.92
RCBS213003: BS213-003
$11.10
SPRUGBLK: Classic Safari™ Black Pistol Rug
$2.11
CA06093: 30ft IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
$27.58
RC50080: 50080
$3.90
RC050004: 050004
$54.59
SPRUGCAM: Classic Safari™ Camo Pistol Rug
$2.49
SPRANGEB: Classic Safari™ Water-Repellent Range Bag
$8.71
SPRANGE: Classic Safari™ Digital Camo Water-Repellent Range Bag
$9.15


We accept checks and money orders by mail, as well as all major credit cards.
Mastercard/Visa/American Express/Discover

Questions?  We'll be glad to help you.
Our Policies & Contacts information is just a click away!